News and Announcements

Post Author Picture

2021 Summer Travel Rosters 14/16/18u

Posted by Diamond Academy at Mar 4, 2021 12:51PM PST ( 0 Comments )

14u:
1. Eagan Hastings – Hawley, MN/Hawley High School
2. Alexa Gregg – Barnesville, MN/Barnesville High School
3. Rylynn Krein – Fergus Falls, MN/Fergus Falls High School
4. Brodie Wilcoxen – Bemidji, MN/Bemidji High School
5. Emily Vettern – Hawley, MN/Hawley High School
6. Elyanna Schmitz – Christine, ND/Kindred High School
7. Brooke Gourde – Fargo, ND/Sheyenne High School
8. Ava Hensrud – Grand Forks, ND/Grand Forks Central
9. Aubrey Hensrud – Grand Forks, ND/Grand Forks Central
10. Emily Bowman – Crookston, MN/Crookston High School
11. Asha Franzen – Moorhead, MN/Oak Grove High School
12. Jayden Hovland – Fargo, ND/Davies High School
13. Aubrey King – Fargo, ND/Fargo North High School

16u:
1. Brooklynn Ramsey – Grand Forks, ND/Grand Forks Central
2. Elle Hastings – Hawley, MN/Hawley High School
3. Kayla Kraft – Moorhead, MN/Moorhead High School
4. Josie Machayya – West Fargo, ND/Sheyenne High School
5. Mallory Leitner – Dilworth, MN/DGF High School
6. Kate Gulbranson – Moorhead, MN/Moorhead High School
7. Maddie Spaeth – Sabin, MN/Moorhead High School
8. Skylar Spessard – Moorhead, MN/DGF High School
9. Ashley Gourde – Fargo, ND/Sheyenne High School
10. Makenna Alexander – West Fargo, ND/Sheyenne High School
11. Avery Aakre – Moorhead, MN/Park Christian High School
12. Autumn McGough – Valley City, ND/Valley City High School

18u:
1. Abby Rux – Hawley, MN/Hawley High School
2. Riane Mohagen – Moorhead, MN/Moorhead High School
3. Saige Forseth – Hillsboro, ND/Valley City State University
4. Evelyn Moe – Dilworth, MN/DGF High School
5. Trinity Gregg – Barnesville, MN/Barnesville High School
6. Emily VanRaden – Moorhead, MN/Moorhead High School
7. Matti Burchill – Kindred, ND/Kindred High School
8. Addi Dauner – Hawley, MN/Hawley High School
9. Kiana Amundson – Barnesville, MN/Barnesville High School
10. Kennedy Cook – Fargo, ND/Davies High School
11. Aubree Lindstrom – Casselton, ND/Central Cass High School
12. Maddie Buchert – West Fargo, ND/Sheyenne High School